FLECHES ELECTRONIQUES FRANCE

 
 
 

CLASSEMENTS EQUIPES  2015 / 2016

 




MERCI DE COMMUNIQUER LES RESULTATS DES MATCHS PAR SMS A MR RAMM .C 

 
  GROUPE EST        
           
           
      POINTS Diff. Manches  
1 LES PTITS BRAS PHALSBOURG 47 126  
2 LES COMANCHES FRIEDOLSHEIM 40 54  
3 DART EAGLES 1 WALDHAMBACH 40 54  
4 J' AI PAS D'AMIS SAVERNE 37 38  
5 LES ANCIENS SAVERNE 32 18  
6 TIVOLI 1 PETERSBACH 30 2  
7 DART EAGLES 2 WALDHAMBACH 24 -38  
8 D' INDIANER 2 DOSSENHEIM 22 -62  
9 DARTS HORNETS ADAMSWILLER 16 -192  
           
           
  GROUPE OUEST        
           
           
      POINTS Diff. Manches  
1 TEAM BAROQUE 1 PHALSBOURG 44 94  
2 PETITS BRAS 2 PHALSBOURG 41 72  
3 D' INDIANER 1 DOSSENHEIM 38 58  
4 LES MOUNNY 2 GARREBOURG 34 12  
5 MEME PAS PEUR SAVERNE 33 22  
6 ESEL DARTS WALSCHEID 31 -2  
7 L'AMI FRITZ PHALSBOURG 28 -14  
8 LES MOUNNY 1 GARREBOURG 23 -50  
9 DART EAGLES 3 WALDHAMBACH 16 -192  
           
           
           
  CLASSEMENT FINAL SAISON 2015/2016        
           
DART EAGLES 1 WALDHAMBACH CHAMPION 2015/2016    
PETITS BRAS 2 PHALSBOURG      
LES PTITS BRAS PHALSBOURG      
TEAM BAROQUE 1 PHALSBOURG      
LES COMANCHES FRIEDOLSHEIM      
D' INDIANER 1 DOSSENHEIM      
LES MOUNNY 2 GARREBOURG      
J' AI PAS D'AMIS SAVERNE      
MEME PAS PEUR SAVERNE      
10° LES ANCIENS SAVERNE      
11° TIVOLI 1 PETERSBACH      
12° ESEL DARTS WALSCHEID      
13° L'AMI FRITZ PHALSBOURG      
14° DART EAGLES 2 WALDHAMBACH      
15° LES MOUNNY 1 GARREBOURG      
15° D' INDIANER 2 DOSSENHEIM      
           
      10 04 2016    
           
           
           

LISTING TEAMS 2015  
Team L'Impro  
Rinckenberger Yannick (capitaine)  
Bitz Kevin  
Raichlé Sébastien  
Grissmer Françis  
Michel Raphael  
Ohl Kévin  
Seven2  
Schladenhaufen Loic (capitaine)  
Schmitt Yannick  
Christmann Freddy  
Zeidler Cyril  
Helfer Valentin  
Schmitt Aurélien  
Seven 3  
Schmitt Ange Marie (capitaine)  
Hollender Laetitia  
Balbierer Cindy  
Krätzschmann Florence  
Bourry Malaury  
Schmitt Thibaud  
Guellan Mylène  
Team Imprévu1  
Zwiebel Thomas (capitaine)  
Lazzari Lucien  
Thal Thierry  
Wald Christophe  
Nonnenmacher Fabrice  
Muller Aimé  
Leidner Steeve  
Schwerm Jean Noel  
Yamas Team  
Niess Joel (capitaine)  
Schlick Timothée  
Andraud Aurélien  
Mall Ludovic  
Zilliox Sébastien  
Sanglier de la Rose 1  
Rodrigues Amanda (capitaine)  
Martin Daniel  
Martin Laura  
Martin Alain  
Mahler Cédric  
Guhring Jean Yves  
Heussner Mélanie  
Sanglier de la Rose 2  
Martin Corinne (capitaine)  
Schmitt Christine  
Mahler Morgane  
Wagner Sandra  
Sanglier de la Rose 3  
Guichard Tania (capitaine)  
Guichard Gérald  
Martin Yvan  
Schmitt Adam  
Team La Rose  
Carpentier Nicolas (capitaine)  
Schmitt Olivier  
Schmitt Maryline  
Straub Raymond  
Team Twix  
Martin Patricia (capitaine)  
Keller Christian  
Stoltz Christophe  
Stoltz Cyril  
Jung Mélanie  
Kempf Hélène  
Les Aigles  
Frison Carole (capitaine)  
Grunenwald Jean Michel  
Belchun Yo  
Printz Alex  
Boulet Michel  
Les Aigles 2  
Wernher Cyrille (capitaine)  
Buttner Sébastien  
Harter Olivier  
Huss Jean Michel  
Hugenauer Christophe  
Kertzinger Christophe  
Team Imprévu2  
Bouaffif Tarak (capitaine)  
Izard Noel  
Bier Mickael  
Huss Jean Pierre  
Weibel Nicolas  
Ball Erdal  
Team La Charrue  
Stuhlsatz Jean Luc (capitaine)  
Merkling Sébastien  
Bertrand Fabrice  
Spaeter Martin  
Blot Cyril  
Tripoli Eric  
Kreizer Jean  
Empire du Dart 1  
Keller Sébastien (capitaine)  
Fricker Eric  
Linck Alex  
Cyril  
Bernard  
Treu Yannick  
Treu Fabien  
Empire du Dart 2  
Anthoni Johann (capitaine)  
Bauer Thomas  
Corre Mickael  
Weureither Gilles  
François  
Hermann Sacha  
Leininger Nicolas  
Team Imprévu3  
Wagner Anne (capitaine)  
Muller Agnes  
Martin Océane  
Lazzari Frederic  
Les Ours1  
Allenbach Thierry (capitaine)  
Kirchdoerffer Gilles  
Rohr Stephane  
Muller Loic  
Stephan Christophe  
Fuhrmann Cédric  
Les Ours2  
Roessler Mickael (capitaine)  
Blanalt David  
Muller Mathieu  
Heussner Jonathan  
Kleinschmitt Yannick  
Bernhardt Christian  
Les Ours3  
Stenger Christophe (capitaine)  
Daentzer Jonathan  
Gerhard Stephane  
Freidig Frédéric  
Folmer Pascal  
Bolgert David  
Les Bœufs  
Rott Didier (capitaine)  
Allenbach Alain  
Gassmann J Pierre  
Gabel J Marie  
Heintz Martin  
Jung Muriel  
Rott Cédric  
Merck Cyrille  
Weber Thierry  
Bartenbach Peter  
   
   



Créé avec Créer un site
Créer un site