CLASSEMENTS EQUIPES 2015 / 2016
MERCI DE COMMUNIQUER LES RESULTATS DES MATCHS PAR SMS A MR RAMM .C
GROUPE EST | |||||
POINTS | Diff. Manches | ||||
1 | LES PTITS BRAS | PHALSBOURG | 47 | 126 | |
2 | LES COMANCHES | FRIEDOLSHEIM | 40 | 54 | |
3 | DART EAGLES 1 | WALDHAMBACH | 40 | 54 | |
4 | J' AI PAS D'AMIS | SAVERNE | 37 | 38 | |
5 | LES ANCIENS | SAVERNE | 32 | 18 | |
6 | TIVOLI 1 | PETERSBACH | 30 | 2 | |
7 | DART EAGLES 2 | WALDHAMBACH | 24 | -38 | |
8 | D' INDIANER 2 | DOSSENHEIM | 22 | -62 | |
9 | DARTS HORNETS | ADAMSWILLER | 16 | -192 | |
GROUPE OUEST | |||||
POINTS | Diff. Manches | ||||
1 | TEAM BAROQUE 1 | PHALSBOURG | 44 | 94 | |
2 | PETITS BRAS 2 | PHALSBOURG | 41 | 72 | |
3 | D' INDIANER 1 | DOSSENHEIM | 38 | 58 | |
4 | LES MOUNNY 2 | GARREBOURG | 34 | 12 | |
5 | MEME PAS PEUR | SAVERNE | 33 | 22 | |
6 | ESEL DARTS | WALSCHEID | 31 | -2 | |
7 | L'AMI FRITZ | PHALSBOURG | 28 | -14 | |
8 | LES MOUNNY 1 | GARREBOURG | 23 | -50 | |
9 | DART EAGLES 3 | WALDHAMBACH | 16 | -192 | |
CLASSEMENT FINAL SAISON 2015/2016 | |||||
1° | DART EAGLES 1 | WALDHAMBACH | CHAMPION 2015/2016 | ||
2° | PETITS BRAS 2 | PHALSBOURG | |||
3° | LES PTITS BRAS | PHALSBOURG | |||
4° | TEAM BAROQUE 1 | PHALSBOURG | |||
5° | LES COMANCHES | FRIEDOLSHEIM | |||
6° | D' INDIANER 1 | DOSSENHEIM | |||
7° | LES MOUNNY 2 | GARREBOURG | |||
8° | J' AI PAS D'AMIS | SAVERNE | |||
9° | MEME PAS PEUR | SAVERNE | |||
10° | LES ANCIENS | SAVERNE | |||
11° | TIVOLI 1 | PETERSBACH | |||
12° | ESEL DARTS | WALSCHEID | |||
13° | L'AMI FRITZ | PHALSBOURG | |||
14° | DART EAGLES 2 | WALDHAMBACH | |||
15° | LES MOUNNY 1 | GARREBOURG | |||
15° | D' INDIANER 2 | DOSSENHEIM | |||
10 04 2016 | |||||
LISTING TEAMS 2015 | |
Team L'Impro | |
Rinckenberger Yannick (capitaine) | |
Bitz Kevin | |
Raichlé Sébastien | |
Grissmer Françis | |
Michel Raphael | |
Ohl Kévin | |
Seven2 | |
Schladenhaufen Loic (capitaine) | |
Schmitt Yannick | |
Christmann Freddy | |
Zeidler Cyril | |
Helfer Valentin | |
Schmitt Aurélien | |
Seven 3 | |
Schmitt Ange Marie (capitaine) | |
Hollender Laetitia | |
Balbierer Cindy | |
Krätzschmann Florence | |
Bourry Malaury | |
Schmitt Thibaud | |
Guellan Mylène | |
Team Imprévu1 | |
Zwiebel Thomas (capitaine) | |
Lazzari Lucien | |
Thal Thierry | |
Wald Christophe | |
Nonnenmacher Fabrice | |
Muller Aimé | |
Leidner Steeve | |
Schwerm Jean Noel | |
Yamas Team | |
Niess Joel (capitaine) | |
Schlick Timothée | |
Andraud Aurélien | |
Mall Ludovic | |
Zilliox Sébastien | |
Sanglier de la Rose 1 | |
Rodrigues Amanda (capitaine) | |
Martin Daniel | |
Martin Laura | |
Martin Alain | |
Mahler Cédric | |
Guhring Jean Yves | |
Heussner Mélanie | |
Sanglier de la Rose 2 | |
Martin Corinne (capitaine) | |
Schmitt Christine | |
Mahler Morgane | |
Wagner Sandra | |
Sanglier de la Rose 3 | |
Guichard Tania (capitaine) | |
Guichard Gérald | |
Martin Yvan | |
Schmitt Adam | |
Team La Rose | |
Carpentier Nicolas (capitaine) | |
Schmitt Olivier | |
Schmitt Maryline | |
Straub Raymond | |
Team Twix | |
Martin Patricia (capitaine) | |
Keller Christian | |
Stoltz Christophe | |
Stoltz Cyril | |
Jung Mélanie | |
Kempf Hélène | |
Les Aigles | |
Frison Carole (capitaine) | |
Grunenwald Jean Michel | |
Belchun Yo | |
Printz Alex | |
Boulet Michel | |
Les Aigles 2 | |
Wernher Cyrille (capitaine) | |
Buttner Sébastien | |
Harter Olivier | |
Huss Jean Michel | |
Hugenauer Christophe | |
Kertzinger Christophe | |
Team Imprévu2 | |
Bouaffif Tarak (capitaine) | |
Izard Noel | |
Bier Mickael | |
Huss Jean Pierre | |
Weibel Nicolas | |
Ball Erdal | |
Team La Charrue | |
Stuhlsatz Jean Luc (capitaine) | |
Merkling Sébastien | |
Bertrand Fabrice | |
Spaeter Martin | |
Blot Cyril | |
Tripoli Eric | |
Kreizer Jean | |
Empire du Dart 1 | |
Keller Sébastien (capitaine) | |
Fricker Eric | |
Linck Alex | |
Cyril | |
Bernard | |
Treu Yannick | |
Treu Fabien | |
Empire du Dart 2 | |
Anthoni Johann (capitaine) | |
Bauer Thomas | |
Corre Mickael | |
Weureither Gilles | |
François | |
Hermann Sacha | |
Leininger Nicolas | |
Team Imprévu3 | |
Wagner Anne (capitaine) | |
Muller Agnes | |
Martin Océane | |
Lazzari Frederic | |
Les Ours1 | |
Allenbach Thierry (capitaine) | |
Kirchdoerffer Gilles | |
Rohr Stephane | |
Muller Loic | |
Stephan Christophe | |
Fuhrmann Cédric | |
Les Ours2 | |
Roessler Mickael (capitaine) | |
Blanalt David | |
Muller Mathieu | |
Heussner Jonathan | |
Kleinschmitt Yannick | |
Bernhardt Christian | |
Les Ours3 | |
Stenger Christophe (capitaine) | |
Daentzer Jonathan | |
Gerhard Stephane | |
Freidig Frédéric | |
Folmer Pascal | |
Bolgert David | |
Les Bœufs | |
Rott Didier (capitaine) | |
Allenbach Alain | |
Gassmann J Pierre | |
Gabel J Marie | |
Heintz Martin | |
Jung Muriel | |
Rott Cédric | |
Merck Cyrille | |
Weber Thierry | |
Bartenbach Peter | |